Line-Up June 18, 2017

Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
08.30 - 09.00
Doors Open
08.45 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Terrace/Lounge Area
Healthy Foods and Drinks
09.00 - 20.00
09.30 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.45 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.45 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
Ashtanga As It Is
Gibran Gonzalez
10.00 - 11.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
Shops
10.00 - 18.30
Aerial Yoga
Janneke van Amelsfoort

10:30 - 18:30

not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
10.30 - 11.00
Irrestistible Supine
Andrea Paige
10.30 - 12.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
Learn to Meditate
Eline van der Kam
11.30 - 12.10
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket

Learn to Meditate
Eline van der Kam
12.20 - 13.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
12.00 - 12.30
Warrior's Journey
Anat Geiger
12.00 - 13.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
Massages
12.00 - 21.00
Massages
12.00 - 21.00
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Your Way into Ashtanga
Gibran Gonzalez
13.00 - 14.30
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
Express Yourself
Andreas Trussat
14.00 - 15.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
The Fastest Way to Heal
Andréa Paige
14.00 - 15.30
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
How to Build a Bridge
Michael James Wong
15.30 - 17.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
16.00 - 16.30
Kundalini
Marieke de Lange
16.00 - 17.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
16.30 - 17.00
Chakra's Talk
Anat Geiger
16.30 - 18.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
Yoga Rave
Boys of Yoga
18.00 - 19.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
Doors Closed
18.00 - 18.15
Doors Closed
18.00 - 18.15
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
Doors Closed
20.00 - 20.15
Doors Closed
20.00 - 20.15
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30
Doors Closed
21.00 - 21.15
Doors Closed
21.00 - 21.15

Westergastheater

  • Doors Open
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Ashtanga As It Is
    10.00 - 11.30
  • Warrior's Journey
    12.00 - 13.30
  • Express Yourself
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Kundalini
    16.00 - 17.30
  • Yoga Rave
    18.00 - 19.30
  • Doors Closed
    20.00 - 20.15

YogaFest Studio Fire

  • Doors Open
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Irrestistible Supine
    10.30 - 12.00
  • Your Way into Ashtanga
    13.00 - 14.30
  • How to Build a Bridge
    15.30 - 17.00
  • Doors Closed
    18.00 - 18.15

YogaFest Studio Air

  • Doors Open
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Learn to Meditate
    11.30 - 12.10
  • Learn to Meditate
    12.20 - 13.00
  • The Fastest Way to Heal
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Chakra's Talk
    16.30 - 18.00
  • Doors Closed
    18.00 - 18.15

YogaFest Studio Water

Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms

Cafe Sage

Outdoor

  • Shops
    10.00 - 18.30
No events available!
No events available!
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
18.00 - 18.30
Doors Closed
18.00 - 18.15
Doors Closed
18.00 - 18.15
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
Doors Closed
20.00 - 20.15
Doors Closed
20.00 - 20.15
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30
Doors Closed
21.00 - 21.15
Doors Closed
21.00 - 21.15

Westergastheater

YogaFest Studio Fire

YogaFest Studio Air

YogaFest Studio Water

Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms

Cafe Sage

Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
08.30 - 09.00
Doors Open
08.45 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
09.30 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.45 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.45 - 10.00

Westergastheater

YogaFest Studio Fire

YogaFest Studio Air

YogaFest Studio Water

Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms

Cafe Sage

Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
10.00 - 10.30
Ashtanga As It Is
Gibran Gonzalez
10.00 - 11.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30

Westergastheater

  • Ashtanga As It Is
    10.00 - 11.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
12.00 - 12.30
Warrior's Journey
Anat Geiger
12.00 - 13.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30

Westergastheater

  • Warrior's Journey
    12.00 - 13.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
14.00 - 14.30
Express Yourself
Andreas Trussat
14.00 - 15.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30

Westergastheater

  • Express Yourself
    14.00 - 15.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
16.00 - 16.30
Kundalini
Marieke de Lange
16.00 - 17.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30

Westergastheater

  • Kundalini
    16.00 - 17.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
18.00 - 18.30
Yoga Rave
Boys of Yoga
18.00 - 19.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30

Westergastheater

  • Yoga Rave
    18.00 - 19.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
10.30 - 11.00
Irrestistible Supine
Andrea Paige
10.30 - 12.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00

YogaFest Studio Fire

  • Irrestistible Supine
    10.30 - 12.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
13.00 - 13.30
Your Way into Ashtanga
Gibran Gonzalez
13.00 - 14.30
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30

YogaFest Studio Fire

  • Your Way into Ashtanga
    13.00 - 14.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
15.30 - 16.00
How to Build a Bridge
Michael James Wong
15.30 - 17.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00

YogaFest Studio Fire

  • How to Build a Bridge
    15.30 - 17.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
11.30 - 12.00
Learn to Meditate
Eline van der Kam
11.30 - 12.10
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket

Learn to Meditate
Eline van der Kam
12.20 - 13.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00

YogaFest Studio Air

  • Learn to Meditate
    11.30 - 12.10
  • Learn to Meditate
    12.20 - 13.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
14.00 - 14.30
The Fastest Way to Heal
Andréa Paige
14.00 - 15.30
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30

YogaFest Studio Air

  • The Fastest Way to Heal
    14.00 - 15.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
16.30 - 17.00
Chakra's Talk
Anat Geiger
16.30 - 18.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00

YogaFest Studio Air

  • Chakra's Talk
    16.30 - 18.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
12.00 - 12.30
Massages
12.00 - 21.00
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

YogaFest Studio Water

  • Massages
    12.00 - 21.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
12.00 - 12.30
Massages
12.00 - 21.00
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms

  • Massages
    12.00 - 21.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
09.00 - 09.30
Terrace/Lounge Area
Healthy Foods and Drinks
09.00 - 20.00
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00

Cafe Sage

  • Terrace/Lounge Area
    09.00 - 20.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
10.00 - 10.30
Shops
10.00 - 18.30
Aerial Yoga
Janneke van Amelsfoort

10:30 - 18:30

not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30

Outdoor

  • Shops
    10.00 - 18.30
No events available!
*Line up could be subject to change