Line-Up June 17, 2017

Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
08.30 - 09.00
Doors Open
08.45 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Terrace/Lounge Area
Healthy Foods and Drinks
09.00 - 21.30
09.30 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.45 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.45 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
Opening Practice: Tree of Souls
Marlene Henny
10.00 - 11.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
Shops
10.00 - 18.30
Aerial Yoga
Janneke van Amelsfoort

10:30 - 18:30

not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
10.30 - 11.00
Jivamukti
Libby Love
10.30 - 12.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
Meditation
Non guided self meditation
11.30 - 12.15
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket

Meditation
Non guided self meditation
12.15 - 13.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
12.00 - 12.30
YIN the way IN
Andreas Trussat
12.00 - 13.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
Massages
12.00 - 21.00
Massages
12.00 - 21.00
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Awakening the scorpion within
Felix Price
13.00 - 14.30
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
Asana Lab: a Master Class
Andrea Paige
14.00 - 15.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
Ayurveda Talk
dr Robert Svoboda
14.00 - 15.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
Nourish the body, calm the mind
Lennart Keijser
15.30 - 17.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
16.00 - 16.30
Spreading the feathers of the peacock
Felix Price
16.00 - 17.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
16.30 - 17.00
Sound Healing
Tai Loi
16.30 - 17.45
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
Jivamukti for All
Libby Love
18.00 - 19.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
Doors Closed
18.00 - 18.15
Doors Closed
18.00 - 18.15
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
Doors Closed
20.00 - 20.15
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30
Doors Closed
21.00 - 21.15
Doors Closed
21.00 - 21.15
21.30 - 22.00
Doors Closed
21.30 - 21.45

Westergastheater

  • Doors Open
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Opening Practice: Tree of Souls
    10.00 - 11.30
  • YIN the way IN
    12.00 - 13.30
  • Asana Lab: a Master Class
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Spreading the feathers of the peacock
    16.00 - 17.30
  • Jivamukti for All
    18.00 - 19.30
  • Doors Closed
    20.00 - 20.15

YogaFest Studio Fire

  • Doors Open
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Jivamukti
    10.30 - 12.00
  • Awakening the scorpion within
    13.00 - 14.30
  • Nourish the body, calm the mind
    15.30 - 17.00
  • Doors Closed
    18.00 - 18.15

YogaFest Studio Air

  • Doors Open
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Meditation
    11.30 - 12.15
  • Meditation
    12.15 - 13.00
  • Ayurveda Talk
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Sound Healing
    16.30 - 17.45
  • Doors Closed
    18.00 - 18.15

YogaFest Studio Water

Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms

Cafe Sage

Outdoor

  • Shops
    10.00 - 18.30
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
18.00 - 18.30
Doors Closed
18.00 - 18.15
Doors Closed
18.00 - 18.15
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
Doors Closed
20.00 - 20.15
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30
Doors Closed
21.00 - 21.15
Doors Closed
21.00 - 21.15
21.30 - 22.00
Doors Closed
21.30 - 21.45

Westergastheater

YogaFest Studio Fire

YogaFest Studio Air

YogaFest Studio Water

Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms

Cafe Sage

Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
08.30 - 09.00
Doors Open
08.45 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.00 - 10.00
09.30 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.45 - 10.00
Doors Open
09.45 - 10.00

Westergastheater

YogaFest Studio Fire

YogaFest Studio Air

YogaFest Studio Water

Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms

Cafe Sage

Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
10.00 - 10.30
Opening Practice: Tree of Souls
Marlene Henny
10.00 - 11.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30

Westergastheater

  • Opening Practice: Tree of Souls
    10.00 - 11.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
12.00 - 12.30
YIN the way IN
Andreas Trussat
12.00 - 13.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30

Westergastheater

  • YIN the way IN
    12.00 - 13.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
14.00 - 14.30
Asana Lab: a Master Class
Andrea Paige
14.00 - 15.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30

Westergastheater

  • Asana Lab: a Master Class
    14.00 - 15.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
16.00 - 16.30
Spreading the feathers of the peacock
Felix Price
16.00 - 17.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30

Westergastheater

  • Spreading the feathers of the peacock
    16.00 - 17.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
18.00 - 18.30
Jivamukti for All
Libby Love
18.00 - 19.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30

Westergastheater

  • Jivamukti for All
    18.00 - 19.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
10.30 - 11.00
Jivamukti
Libby Love
10.30 - 12.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00

YogaFest Studio Fire

  • Jivamukti
    10.30 - 12.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
13.00 - 13.30
Awakening the scorpion within
Felix Price
13.00 - 14.30
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30

YogaFest Studio Fire

  • Awakening the scorpion within
    13.00 - 14.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
15.30 - 16.00
Nourish the body, calm the mind
Lennart Keijser
15.30 - 17.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00

YogaFest Studio Fire

  • Nourish the body, calm the mind
    15.30 - 17.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
11.30 - 12.00
Meditation
Non guided self meditation
11.30 - 12.15
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket

Meditation
Non guided self meditation
12.15 - 13.00
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00

YogaFest Studio Air

  • Meditation
    11.30 - 12.15
  • Meditation
    12.15 - 13.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
16.30 - 17.00
Sound Healing
Tai Loi
16.30 - 17.45
also accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00

YogaFest Studio Air

  • Sound Healing
    16.30 - 17.45
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
12.00 - 12.30
Massages
12.00 - 21.00
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

YogaFest Studio Water

  • Massages
    12.00 - 21.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
12.00 - 12.30
Massages
12.00 - 21.00
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms

  • Massages
    12.00 - 21.00
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
09.00 - 09.30
Terrace/Lounge Area
Healthy Foods and Drinks
09.00 - 21.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30

Cafe Sage

  • Terrace/Lounge Area
    09.00 - 21.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
14.00 - 14.30
Ayurveda Talk
dr Robert Svoboda
14.00 - 15.30
not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30

YogaFest Studio Air

  • Ayurveda Talk
    14.00 - 15.30
Westergastheater YogaFest Studio Fire YogaFest Studio Air YogaFest Studio Water Yogafest Studio Treatment Rooms Cafe Sage Outdoor
10.00 - 10.30
Shops
10.00 - 18.30
Aerial Yoga
Janneke van Amelsfoort

10:30 - 18:30

not accessible with Beginners Only Ticket
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30

Outdoor

  • Shops
    10.00 - 18.30
No events available!
*Line up could be subject to change